Kaffe Fassett
Filters
Shop Kaffe Fassett fabric by collection — the Collective releases twice yearly through FreeSpirit Fabrics, with new prints from Kaffe Fassett, Brandon Mably, and Philip Jacobs. Browse current and classic releases below.
Flower Studies Lime Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Flower Studies Lime PWGP205.LIME SKU: PWGP205.LIME Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 ...
View full detailsGradi Floral Lime Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Gradi Floral Lime PWPJ053.LIME SKU: PWPJ053.LIME Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Desi...
View full detailsCoral Red Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Coral Red PWPJ004.RED SKU: PWPJ004.RED Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Designers...
View full detailsGingham Aqua Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Gingham Aqua PWBM089.AQUA SKU: PWBM089.AQUA Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Desi...
View full detailsGingham Coral Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Gingham Coral PWBM089.CORAL SKU: PWBM089.CORAL Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Design...
View full details2.5in Design Roll Warm 40pcs Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
Kaffe FassettKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 2.5in Design Roll Warm 40pcs FB4DRGP.WARMFEB25 SKU: FB4DRGP.WARMFEB25 Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collecti...
View full detailsFlower Studies Lilac Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Flower Studies Lilac PWGP205.LILAC SKU: PWGP205.LILAC Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 20...
View full detailsGingham Purple Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Gingham Purple PWBM089.PURPLE SKU: PWBM089.PURPLE Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 D...
View full detailsGradi Floral Lavender Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Gradi Floral Lavender PWPJ053.LAVENDER SKU: PWPJ053.LAVENDER Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective Febr...
View full detailsFlower Studies Blue Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpirit5.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Flower Studies Blue PWGP205.BLUEPWGP205.BLUESKU: PWGP205.BLUE Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective Feb...
View full detailsFlower Studies Black Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
FreeSpiritKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 Flower Studies Black PWGP205.BLACK SKU: PWGP205.BLACK Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025...
View full details10in Charm Pack Cool 42pcs Kaffe Fassett Collective February 2025
Kaffe FassettKaffe Fassett Collective February 2025 10in Charm Pack Cool 42pcs FB610GP.COOLFEB25 SKU: FB610GP.COOLFEB25 Collections: Kaffe Fassett Collective...
View full detailsKaffe Fassett Collective Classics Spot Black
FreeSpiritKaffe Classics Plus - 10in Charm Pack - Polaris.FB610GP.POLARIS
Kaffe FassettKaffe Classics Plus - 10 inch Charm Pack FB610GP.POLARIS Product Type: Layer Cake Fabric Collection: Kaffe Classics Plus Designer: Kaffe Fas...
View full detailsKaffe Classics Plus - 10 inch Charm Pack FB610GP.ROYAL
Kaffe FassettKaffe Classics Plus - 10 inch Charm Pack FB610GP.ROYAL Product Type: Layer Cake Fabric Collection: Kaffe Classics Plus Designer: Kaffe Fass...
View full detailsKaffe x Morris & Co. 10 PieceFat Quarter Bundle in Blush
Kaffe FassettKaffe x Morris & Co. Fat Quarter Bundle in Blush - FB4FQKW.BLUSH Experience the perfect fusion of Kaffe Fassett’s vibrant artistry and The Ori...
View full detailsKaffe x Morris & Co. 5in Charm Pack
Kaffe Fassett5.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
Kaffe x Morris & Co. 5" Charm Pack - FB6CPKW.KFXMORRIS Discover a stunning fusion of iconic William Morris prints and Kaffe Fassett’s vibrant ...
View full detailsKaffe x Morris & Co. 10 Piece Fat Quarter Bundle in Blues
Kaffe FassettKaffe x Morris & Co. Fat Quarter Bundle in Blues - FB4FQKW.BLUES Immerse yourself in the artistry of Kaffe Fassett and The Original Morris &am...
View full detailsKaffe x Morris & Co. 10in Charm Pack
Kaffe FassettKaffe x Morris & Co. 10" Charm Pack - FB610KW.KFXMORRIS Experience the **rich artistry** of William Morris and the bold, vibrant vision of Kaff...
View full detailsKaffe x Morris & Co. Design Roll - 2-1/2in strips FB4DRKW.KFXMORRIS
Kaffe FassettKaffe x William Morris Design Roll - 2-1/2" Strips - FB4DRKW.KFXMORRIS Manufacturer: FreeSpirit Fabrics SKU: FB4DRKW.KFXMORRIS Material: 100% ...
View full detailsKaffe x Morris & Co. Fat Quarter Bundle in Bold - 7pcs
Kaffe FassettKaffe x Morris & Co. Fat Quarter Bundle in Bold - FB4FQKW.BOLD Unleash creativity with this bold and vibrant fat quarter bundle from the Kaffe...
View full detailsBacking Fabric 108in - Artichoke Lavender || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritArtichoke Lavender 108 " Backing fabric yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: QBKW001.LAV...
View full detailsBacking Fabric 108in - Leicester Cobalt || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritLeicester Cobalt 108 " Backing fabric yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: QBKW002.COBAL...
View full detailsFruit Cobalt fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritFruit Cobalt yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW010.COBALT Collections: Kaffe x Mo...
View full detailsBluebell Purple fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritBluebell Purple yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW004.PURPLE Collections: Kaffe...
View full detailsIndian Aqua fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritIndian Aqua yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW005.AQUA Collections: Kaffe x Mor...
View full detailsIndian Opera fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritIndian Opera yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW005.OPERA Collections: Kaffe x M...
View full detailsLeicester Fuchsia fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritLeicester Fuchsia yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW011.FUCHSIA Collections: Kaff...
View full detailsOak Turquoise fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritOak Turquoise yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW003.TURQUOISE Collections: Kaffe ...
View full detailsLeicester Cobalt || Kaffe x Morris & Co. Cotton Lawn fabric
FreeSpiritLeicester Cobalt Cotton Lawn yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. Cotton Lawn fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: CLKW006.CO...
View full detailsBranches Blue || Kaffe x Morris & Co. Cotton Lawn fabric
FreeSpiritBranches Blue Cotton Lawn yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. Cotton Lawn fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: CLKW005.BLUE ...
View full detailsMichaelmas Daisy Pink fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritMichaelmas Daisy Pink yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW007.PINK Collections: K...
View full detailsBranches Blue fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritBranches Blue yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW009.BLUE Collections: Kaffe x M...
View full detailsStrawberry Thief Aqua fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritStrawberry Thief Aqua yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW013.AQUA Collections: K...
View full detailsFruit Duck Egg fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritFruit Duck Egg yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW010.DUCKEGG Collections: Kaffe...
View full detailsAcanthus Cobalt fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritAcanthus Cobalt Yardage - Kaffe x Morris & Co. Collection Infuse your projects with the timeless elegance of Acanthus Cobalt. This fabric combi...
View full detailsWandle Cobalt fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritWandle Cobalt yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW012.COBALT Collections: Kaffe x...
View full detailsMichaelmas Daisy Aqua || Kaffe x Morris & Co. Cotton Lawn fabric
FreeSpiritMichaelmas Daisy Aqua Cotton Lawn yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. Cotton Lawn fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: CLKW0...
View full detailsWandle Contrast fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritWandle Contrast yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW012.CONTRAST Collections: Kaf...
View full detailsBlackthorn Brown fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritBlackthorn Brown yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW002.BROWN Collections: Kaffe...
View full detailsLeicester Cobalt fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritLeicester Cobalt yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW011.COBALT Collections: Kaffe ...
View full detailsOak Violet fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritOak Violet yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW003.VIOLET Collections: Kaffe x Mo...
View full detailsMichaelmas Daisy Aqua fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritMichaelmas Daisy Aqua yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW007.AQUA Collections: K...
View full detailsBranches Magenta fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritBranches Magenta yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW009.MAGENTA Collections: Kaf...
View full detailsBlackthorn Pink fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritBlackthorn Pink yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW002.PINK Collections: Kaffe x...
View full detailsIndian Pink fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritIndian Pink yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW005.PINK Collections: Kaffe x Mor...
View full detailsWandle Red fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
Kaffe FassettWandle Red yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW012.RED Collections: Kaffe x Morri...
View full detailsIndian Lavender fabric || Kaffe x Morris & Co.
FreeSpiritIndian Lavender yardage Kaffe x Morris & Co. fabric collection by Kaffe Fassett & William Morris SKU: PWKW005.LAVENDER Collections: Kaf...
View full detailsKaffe Fassett fabric is instantly recognizable — saturated color, layered pattern, and a fearless approach to print that has defined quilting culture for decades. Whether you're building a scrappy quilt from fabric by the yard or reaching for a coordinated fat quarter bundle, the Kaffe Fassett Collective gives you prints that work together without matching too perfectly.
The Collective releases twice a year through FreeSpirit Fabrics, with new designs by Kaffe Fassett alongside re-imagined prints from Brandon Mably and Philip Jacobs. Flash Sew & Quilt carries current and classic Collective prints across all three Florida locations and online, with free shipping on orders over $100.
Kaffe Fassett fabric by the yard is cut to order in continuous increments — perfect for backing, binding, and statement blocks. Fat quarter bundles give you a curated sampling of a collection in warm, cool, or contrast colorways. Precut packs including charm packs and layer cakes make it easy to jump straight into a project without measuring or cutting.
New to Kaffe? Start with a fat quarter bundle in a colorway you love — the warm, cool, and contrast bundles from each Collective release are designed to work together right out of the package.